Объявление Продам кроссовера KIA Sportage с аукциона продано и не участвует в поиске!
1/17
KIA
Sportage
кроссовер
2023
2023-01-31
27 940 км
451 кг
1 964 кг
2 415 кг
Швеция Gothenburg6617 км от вас
более 1 месяца
7212044
2024-08-07 17:43
2024-08-12 20:41
4,515 м × 1,865 м × 1,645 м
Тип привода:
полный привод
Кузов
Фаркоп:
180 л.с. (132 кВт)
электро
2
Круиз-контроль (темпомат):
Полный привод:
2026-01-31
белый
Fåtal lackskador, Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag, Spår efter tidigare dekor.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Spår av pälsdjur, päls/lukt.
Previous owners: 3
License number: NCR00W
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1405, 2641 senast 2024-06-03
Service book: Yes
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: 2030-01-30 / 150 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2026-01-30 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 085 kg
Tax weight: 1 960 kg
Deductible VAT: No
PHEV AWD
2023
Electric/Petrol
Assistanssystem
Dödavinkelvarnare
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol förarplats
Elstol passagerarplats
Filbytesvarnare
Kurvljus
LED-strålkastare
Rattvärme
Smartphone integration
start/stop-function
Sätesvärme bak
PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car