Объявление Продам универсала BMW 3-serien с аукциона продано и не участвует в поиске!
1/13
BMW
3-serien
универсал
2021
2022-01-14
54 370 км
444 кг
1 916 кг
2 360 кг
Швеция Gothenburg6617 км от вас
23 авг. 2024 г.
7215463
2024-08-28 17:03
2024-09-02 20:34
4,709 м × 1,827 м × 1,444 м
184 л.с. (135 кВт)
электро
Навигация:
Подогрев топлива:
Полный привод:
2025-01-31
серый
Fåta lackskador, Flertal stenskott och repor
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 1
License number: RUX85H
Manufacture month: październik 2020
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3266, 3793 senast 2023-11-03
Service book: Electronic
Textile: Partial leather
Collision warranty: 2025-01-13 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 140 kg
Tax weight: 1 910 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 500 kg
Deductible VAT: No
330e xDrive Sedan
G20
2021
Electric/Petrol
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Filbytesvarnare
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
WiFi Hotspot
HiFi Högtalarsystem
Connected Drive Services
Model Sport
Digitalradio DB
Teleservices
Förvaringspaket
Connected
Sportstolar
Connected Package Professional
Trådlös mobilladdning
Högglans Shadow Line
Live Cockpit Professional
PercentIconNO deductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car